TF2Royal
0.00
TF2 Case image

Unleash the Beast

pointer
+0.00
Jungle Wreath Rainbow ReverieJungle Wreath Rainbow Reverie2,700.000.007%
Battle Boonie Something Burning This Way ComesBattle Boonie Something Burning This Way Comes2,025.000.009%
Feathered Fiend ArcanaFeathered Fiend Arcana1,800.000.01%
Feathered Fiend Harvest MoonFeathered Fiend Harvest Moon1,575.000.012%
Jungle Wreath Scorching FlamesJungle Wreath Scorching Flames1,260.000.015%
Battle Boonie Misty SkullBattle Boonie Misty Skull1,125.000.017%
Battle Boonie AmaranthineBattle Boonie Amaranthine900.000.021%
Aztec Warrior Purple EnergyAztec Warrior Purple Energy810.000.023%
Jungle Wreath Violent WintertideJungle Wreath Violent Wintertide675.000.028%
Jungle Wreath Blizzardy StormJungle Wreath Blizzardy Storm630.000.03%
Jungle Wreath Treasure TroveJungle Wreath Treasure Trove585.000.032%
Jungle Wreath Miami NightsJungle Wreath Miami Nights540.000.035%
Aztec Warrior Restless WraithsAztec Warrior Restless Wraiths477.000.039%
Commando Elite The OozeCommando Elite The Ooze450.000.042%
Feathered Fiend Severed SerrationFeathered Fiend Severed Serration405.000.046%
Feathered Fiend Vicious CircleFeathered Fiend Vicious Circle369.000.051%
Crit Cloak Stellar AscentCrit Cloak Stellar Ascent342.000.055%
Crit Cloak Acidic ClimateCrit Cloak Acidic Climate315.000.059%
Battle Boonie Burning FlamesBattle Boonie Burning Flames297.000.063%
Aztec Warrior Searing PlasmaAztec Warrior Searing Plasma279.000.067%
Strange Slithering ScarfStrange Slithering Scarf46.700.01%
Strange BananadesStrange Bananades6.010.084%
Slithering ScarfSlithering Scarf5.800.16%
Strange Aloha ApparelStrange Aloha Apparel4.570.073%
Jungle WreathJungle Wreath3.210.333%
Strange Sacrificial StoneStrange Sacrificial Stone3.100.137%
Aztec WarriorAztec Warrior2.970.356%
Strange Conspicuous CamouflageStrange Conspicuous Camouflage2.920.103%
Strange Cammy JammiesStrange Cammy Jammies1.930.181%
Strange Hot HuarachesStrange Hot Huaraches1.900.254%
Aloha ApparelAloha Apparel1.620.543%
BananadesBananades1.230.985%
Strange Siberian TigerstripeStrange Siberian Tigerstripe1.220.316%
Strange Crit CloakStrange Crit Cloak1.170.46%
Strange Pocket SaxtonStrange Pocket Saxton1.050.429%
Strange Feathered FiendStrange Feathered Fiend0.980.362%
Strange Deity's DressStrange Deity's Dress0.940.401%
Conspicuous CamouflageConspicuous Camouflage0.861.023%
Cammy JammiesCammy Jammies0.811.064%
Strange Vitals VestStrange Vitals Vest0.800.377%
Hot HuarachesHot Huaraches0.631.814%
Strange Sharp Chest PainStrange Sharp Chest Pain0.500.829%
Sacrificial StoneSacrificial Stone0.462.494%
Strange Battle BoonieStrange Battle Boonie0.420.848%
Siberian TigerstripeSiberian Tigerstripe0.401.735%
Crit CloakCrit Cloak0.333.07%
Strange Commando EliteStrange Commando Elite0.301.865%
Vitals VestVitals Vest0.272.661%
Deity's DressDeity's Dress0.217.982%
Feathered FiendFeathered Fiend0.207.982%
Strange Fat Man's Field CapStrange Fat Man's Field Cap0.201.963%
Strange Heavy HarnessStrange Heavy Harness0.191.243%
Pocket SaxtonPocket Saxton0.187.982%
Commando EliteCommando Elite0.147.982%
Sharp Chest PainSharp Chest Pain0.144.966%
Battle BoonieBattle Boonie0.147.982%
Heavy HarnessHeavy Harness0.149.977%
Fat Man's Field CapFat Man's Field Cap0.1318.313%