TF2Royal
0.00
TF2 Case image

Winter 2018

pointer
+0.00
Cold Killer FrostbiteCold Killer Frostbite2,500.000.001%
Bread Heads Burning FlamesBread Heads Burning Flames1,350.000.002%
Millennial Mercenary Vicious VortexMillennial Mercenary Vicious Vortex765.000.003%
Millennial Mercenary Viridescent PeeperMillennial Mercenary Viridescent Peeper522.000.004%
Mighty Mitre Frozen IcefallMighty Mitre Frozen Icefall378.000.005%
Mighty Mitre Stellar AscentMighty Mitre Stellar Ascent288.000.007%
Snowcapped Cosmic ConstellationsSnowcapped Cosmic Constellations225.000.009%
Snowcapped Dazzling ConstellationsSnowcapped Dazzling Constellations171.000.012%
Climbing Commander Wicked WickClimbing Commander Wicked Wick135.000.015%
Dumb Bell Vivid PlasmaDumb Bell Vivid Plasma112.500.018%
Climbing Commander SnowfallenClimbing Commander Snowfallen89.350.023%
Cool Capuchon Spectral WickCool Capuchon Spectral Wick72.000.029%
Snowcapped Festive LightsSnowcapped Festive Lights60.220.034%
Mighty Mitre Violent ViridianMighty Mitre Violent Viridian50.240.041%
Cool Capuchon Mountain HaloCool Capuchon Mountain Halo42.420.048%
Cool Capuchon Tainted FrostCool Capuchon Tainted Frost36.080.057%
Cool Capuchon Haunted GhostsCool Capuchon Haunted Ghosts30.000.069%
Crack Pot Pyroland DaydreamCrack Pot Pyroland Daydream25.650.08%
Mighty Mitre Festive Falling StarMighty Mitre Festive Falling Star21.620.095%
Strange Polar PalStrange Polar Pal21.320.025%
Crack Pot Purple ConfettiCrack Pot Purple Confetti19.060.108%
Strange Bread HeadsStrange Bread Heads13.320.04%
Strange HarryStrange Harry10.310.057%
Bread HeadsBread Heads5.950.162%
Strange Dumb BellStrange Dumb Bell5.000.191%
Strange Millennial MercenaryStrange Millennial Mercenary3.860.067%
Strange PuggybackStrange Puggyback3.250.138%
HarryHarry3.000.342%
Polar PalPolar Pal2.980.333%
Millennial MercenaryMillennial Mercenary1.660.708%
Strange Paka ParkaStrange Paka Parka1.440.191%
PuggybackPuggyback1.331.071%
Strange Miser's MuttonchopsStrange Miser's Muttonchops1.320.605%
Dumb BellDumb Bell1.101.441%
Strange Juvenile's JumperStrange Juvenile's Jumper1.100.436%
Strange Cool CapuchonStrange Cool Capuchon1.100.431%
Strange Wise WhiskersStrange Wise Whiskers0.670.587%
Paka ParkaPaka Parka0.621.686%
Strange SnowcappedStrange Snowcapped0.621.138%
Strange Pocket PardnerStrange Pocket Pardner0.560.659%
Strange Catcher's CompanionStrange Catcher's Companion0.481.043%
Strange Climbing CommanderStrange Climbing Commander0.481.015%
Strange Mighty MitreStrange Mighty Mitre0.481.104%
Juvenile's JumperJuvenile's Jumper0.422.085%
Strange Crack PotStrange Crack Pot0.332.208%
SnowcappedSnowcapped0.288.805%
Wise WhiskersWise Whiskers0.277.924%
Cool CapuchonCool Capuchon0.264.402%
Climbing CommanderClimbing Commander0.259.5363%
Miser's MuttonchopsMiser's Muttonchops0.254.661%
Pocket PardnerPocket Pardner0.197.924%
Mighty MitreMighty Mitre0.199.906%
Pocket AdminPocket Admin0.197.924%
Catcher's CompanionCatcher's Companion0.1410.5897%
Crack PotCrack Pot0.149.905%