TF2Royal
0.00
TF2 Case image

Spooky Spoils

pointer
+0.00
Cold Killer FrostbiteCold Killer Frostbite2,500.000.003%
Mister Bones Frozen IcefallMister Bones Frozen Icefall1,800.000.004%
Mister Bones Burning FlamesMister Bones Burning Flames1,350.000.005%
Mister Bones Fifth DimensionMister Bones Fifth Dimension900.000.008%
Mister Bones Twisted RadianceMister Bones Twisted Radiance675.000.011%
Mister Bones Violet VortexMister Bones Violet Vortex585.000.013%
Racc Mann SunbeamsRacc Mann Sunbeams495.000.015%
Skullbrero Frozen IcefallSkullbrero Frozen Icefall405.000.018%
El Zapateador Burning FlamesEl Zapateador Burning Flames360.000.02%
Racc Mann Divine DesireRacc Mann Divine Desire306.000.024%
Voodoo Vizier Fragmented QuarksVoodoo Vizier Fragmented Quarks270.000.027%
El Mostacho Global ClustersEl Mostacho Global Clusters225.000.033%
Skullbrero Starlight HazeSkullbrero Starlight Haze189.000.039%
Skullbrero SunbeamsSkullbrero Sunbeams171.000.043%
Racc Mann Circling TF LogoRacc Mann Circling TF Logo153.000.048%
Racc Mann Pyroland NightmareRacc Mann Pyroland Nightmare135.000.055%
Skullbrero Disco Beat DownSkullbrero Disco Beat Down121.760.06%
Bat Hat Green EnergyBat Hat Green Energy108.000.068%
Bat Hat Ignited CrestBat Hat Ignited Crest95.740.077%
Voodoo Vizier Verdant VortexVoodoo Vizier Verdant Vortex83.510.088%
Strange Head of the DeadStrange Head of the Dead24.480.01%
Strange Pyr'o LanternStrange Pyr'o Lantern11.610.02%
Head of the DeadHead of the Dead11.410.087%
Strange Racc MannStrange Racc Mann10.290.047%
Strange BINOCULUS!Strange BINOCULUS!9.140.033%
Strange Mister BonesStrange Mister Bones7.520.028%
Strange Horrible HornsStrange Horrible Horns7.440.04%
Strange Elizabeth the ThirdStrange Elizabeth the Third5.060.075%
BINOCULUS!BINOCULUS!4.360.201%
Racc MannRacc Mann3.450.297%
Pyr'o LanternPyr'o Lantern2.920.365%
Strange Trick StabberStrange Trick Stabber2.780.1%
Mister BonesMister Bones1.990.639%
Strange SkullbreroStrange Skullbrero1.560.263%
Strange Fuel InjectorStrange Fuel Injector1.440.249%
Strange Soviet StrongmannStrange Soviet Strongmann1.350.244%
Horrible HornsHorrible Horns1.290.849%
Strange Madmann's MuzzleStrange Madmann's Muzzle1.270.384%
Strange El ZapateadorStrange El Zapateador1.190.34%
Strange Voodoo VizierStrange Voodoo Vizier1.130.247%
Strange Bread BiterStrange Bread Biter0.780.417%
Elizabeth the ThirdElizabeth the Third0.711.444%
Strange Derangement GarmentStrange Derangement Garment0.630.465%
Trick StabberTrick Stabber0.551.851%
Strange Party PonchoStrange Party Poncho0.510.895%
Soviet StrongmannSoviet Strongmann0.412.49%
Fuel InjectorFuel Injector0.402.578%
El ZapateadorEl Zapateador0.402.888%
Voodoo VizierVoodoo Vizier0.362.777%
Madmann's MuzzleMadmann's Muzzle0.363.61%
SkullbreroSkullbrero0.342.777%
Strange El MostachoStrange El Mostacho0.330.653%
Bread BiterBread Biter0.313.61%
Strange Pocket Halloween BossStrange Pocket Halloween Boss0.281.208%
Strange Bat HatStrange Bat Hat0.281.151%
Strange Candy CraniumStrange Candy Cranium0.271.208%
Derangement GarmentDerangement Garment0.266.6245%
Strange Convict CapStrange Convict Cap0.211.859%
Party PonchoParty Poncho0.157.22%
El MostachoEl Mostacho0.149.025%
Pocket Halloween BossPocket Halloween Boss0.1310.4225%
Candy CraniumCandy Cranium0.1310.314%
Bat HatBat Hat0.139.025%
Convict CapConvict Cap0.1310.311%