TF2Royal
0.00
TF2 Case image

Winter 2019

pointer
+0.00
Cold Killer FrostbiteCold Killer Frostbite2,500.000.001%
Smissmas Saxton Burning FlamesSmissmas Saxton Burning Flames1,170.000.002%
Smissmas Saxton SunbeamsSmissmas Saxton Sunbeams738.000.003%
Bumble Beenie Distant DriftBumble Beenie Distant Drift540.000.004%
Globetrotter Pumpkin MoonGlobetrotter Pumpkin Moon405.000.005%
Bumble Beenie Viridescent PeeperBumble Beenie Viridescent Peeper306.000.007%
Smissmas Saxton Hellspawned HornsSmissmas Saxton Hellspawned Horns225.000.01%
Yule Hog Cosmic ConstellationsYule Hog Cosmic Constellations180.000.012%
Globetrotter Fragmented PhotonsGlobetrotter Fragmented Photons144.000.015%
Missing Piece Vexed VolcanicsMissing Piece Vexed Volcanics118.220.019%
Missing Piece Ancient SpecterMissing Piece Ancient Specter94.940.023%
Yule Hog Rare ShineYule Hog Rare Shine76.950.029%
Bumble Beenie SappedBumble Beenie Sapped64.130.035%
Provisions Cap Massed FliesProvisions Cap Massed Flies54.000.041%
Yule Hog Circling HeartYule Hog Circling Heart45.290.049%
Yule Hog Natural LightsYule Hog Natural Lights38.820.057%
Citizen Cane Sixth SenseCitizen Cane Sixth Sense33.120.067%
Globetrotter SmokingGlobetrotter Smoking27.610.08%
Missing Piece Tempered ThornsMissing Piece Tempered Thorns23.660.094%
Telefragger Toque Orbiting PlanetsTelefragger Toque Orbiting Planets20.780.107%
Strange Candy CrownStrange Candy Crown6.310.038%
Strange Public SpeakerStrange Public Speaker2.560.093%
Strange Smissmas SaxtonStrange Smissmas Saxton2.540.093%
Strange Provisions CapStrange Provisions Cap2.480.089%
Strange Mislaid SweaterStrange Mislaid Sweater1.690.114%
Strange Pebbles the PenguinStrange Pebbles the Penguin1.330.216%
Strange Winter Wrap UpStrange Winter Wrap Up1.080.206%
Candy CrownCandy Crown1.0724.5124%
Strange DiscovisionStrange Discovision0.820.461%
Strange Bumble BeenieStrange Bumble Beenie0.740.302%
Provisions CapProvisions Cap0.720.501%
Smissmas SaxtonSmissmas Saxton0.620.481%
Strange GlobetrotterStrange Globetrotter0.600.604%
Strange Telefragger ToqueStrange Telefragger Toque0.500.548%
Public SpeakerPublic Speaker0.450.818%
Winter Wrap UpWinter Wrap Up0.430.767%
Strange Pocket-MedesStrange Pocket-Medes0.370.73%
Mislaid SweaterMislaid Sweater0.360.847%
Strange Yule HogStrange Yule Hog0.340.73%
Pebbles the PenguinPebbles the Penguin0.312.455%
Strange Citizen CaneStrange Citizen Cane0.210.797%
Strange Spiky VikingStrange Spiky Viking0.211.031%
Strange Missing PieceStrange Missing Piece0.201.168%
Bumble BeenieBumble Beenie0.192.728%
Strange Glittering GarlandStrange Glittering Garland0.181.252%
Strange Gingerbread MannStrange Gingerbread Mann0.161.461%
DiscovisionDiscovision0.153.069%
Yule HogYule Hog0.143.069%
Telefragger ToqueTelefragger Toque0.143.069%
GlobetrotterGlobetrotter0.144.092%
Citizen CaneCitizen Cane0.133.1066%
Missing PieceMissing Piece0.133.069%
Glittering GarlandGlittering Garland0.133.069%
Gingerbread MannGingerbread Mann0.136.137%
Spiky VikingSpiky Viking0.133.069%
Pocket-MedesPocket-Medes0.1324.548%