TF2Royal
0.00
TF2 Case image

Wicked Windfall

pointer
+0.00
Cold Killer FrostbiteCold Killer Frostbite2,500.000.003%
Master's Yellow Belt PhosphorousMaster's Yellow Belt Phosphorous1,800.000.004%
All Hallows' Hatte Stellar AscentAll Hallows' Hatte Stellar Ascent1,125.000.006%
Seared Sorcerer Burning FlamesSeared Sorcerer Burning Flames900.000.007%
Seared Sorcerer Wicked WickSeared Sorcerer Wicked Wick675.000.01%
Seared Sorcerer Treasure TroveSeared Sorcerer Treasure Trove540.000.012%
Seared Sorcerer Loyalist's CoronetSeared Sorcerer Loyalist's Coronet450.000.015%
Seared Sorcerer Devilish DiabloSeared Sorcerer Devilish Diablo387.000.017%
Misfortune Fedora Vexed VolcanicsMisfortune Fedora Vexed Volcanics324.000.021%
All Hallows' Hatte Spiraling LightsAll Hallows' Hatte Spiraling Lights279.000.024%
Seared Sorcerer Haunted GhostsSeared Sorcerer Haunted Ghosts243.000.027%
King Cardbeard Scorching FlamesKing Cardbeard Scorching Flames198.000.034%
Seared Sorcerer Lure of the DeepSeared Sorcerer Lure of the Deep180.000.037%
Hollowed Helm Rare ShineHollowed Helm Rare Shine153.000.044%
Hollowed Helm Cuban SmokeHollowed Helm Cuban Smoke135.000.049%
King Cardbeard Holiday HornsKing Cardbeard Holiday Horns126.000.053%
Wavefinder Haunted GhostsWavefinder Haunted Ghosts109.720.061%
Hollowed Helm Eerie KrakenHollowed Helm Eerie Kraken96.460.069%
Sir Pumpkinton Purple EnergySir Pumpkinton Purple Energy84.230.079%
King Cardbeard Disco Beat DownKing Cardbeard Disco Beat Down74.830.089%
Strange BalloonicorpseStrange Balloonicorpse26.910.026%
Strange All Hallows' HatteStrange All Hallows' Hatte12.780.014%
Strange Fire ToothStrange Fire Tooth8.360.031%
Fire ToothFire Tooth3.550.233%
Strange Seared SorcererStrange Seared Sorcerer3.410.064%
Strange Eye-See-YouStrange Eye-See-You2.980.1%
All Hallows' HatteAll Hallows' Hatte2.500.482%
BalloonicorpseBalloonicorpse2.420.415%
Strange Wrap-a-KhamonStrange Wrap-a-Khamon2.310.136%
Strange Misfortune FedoraStrange Misfortune Fedora2.230.105%
Strange WavefinderStrange Wavefinder2.110.105%
Strange Handsome DevilStrange Handsome Devil1.960.116%
Gourd GrinGourd Grin1.760.641%
Seared SorcererSeared Sorcerer1.510.585%
Strange Boom BoxersStrange Boom Boxers1.270.356%
Strange Flavorful BaggiesStrange Flavorful Baggies1.190.322%
Strange Impish EarsStrange Impish Ears1.140.308%
Eye-See-YouEye-See-You1.120.825%
Strange GoblineerStrange Goblineer0.800.255%
Strange Semi-Tame Trapper's HatStrange Semi-Tame Trapper's Hat0.740.255%
Strange Glow from BelowStrange Glow from Below0.630.573%
Strange Sir PumpkintonStrange Sir Pumpkinton0.610.607%
Handsome DevilHandsome Devil0.601.469%
Boom BoxersBoom Boxers0.501.401%
WavefinderWavefinder0.452.231%
Wrap-a-KhamonWrap-a-Khamon0.442.409%
Misfortune FedoraMisfortune Fedora0.432.008%
Flavorful BaggiesFlavorful Baggies0.421.721%
Impish EarsImpish Ears0.303.17%
GoblineerGoblineer0.252.738%
Strange King CardbeardStrange King Cardbeard0.250.764%
Strange Calamitous CauldronStrange Calamitous Cauldron0.241.474%
Strange Hollowed HelmStrange Hollowed Helm0.241.474%
Strange A Handsome Handy ThingStrange A Handsome Handy Thing0.201.474%
Strange Ghoul BoxStrange Ghoul Box0.201.376%
Semi-Tame Trapper's HatSemi-Tame Trapper's Hat0.160.837%
Glow from BelowGlow from Below0.147.529%
Sir PumpkintonSir Pumpkinton0.1410.039%
King CardbeardKing Cardbeard0.1313.385%
Calamitous CauldronCalamitous Cauldron0.138.605%
A Handsome Handy ThingA Handsome Handy Thing0.1310.039%
Hollowed HelmHollowed Helm0.138.605%
Ghoul BoxGhoul Box0.1310.037%