TF2Royal
0.00
TF2 Case image

Winter 2020

pointer
+0.00
Cold Killer FrostbiteCold Killer Frostbite2,500.000.001%
Professional's Pom-Pom Pumpkin MoonProfessional's Pom-Pom Pumpkin Moon1,170.000.002%
Professional's Pom-Pom Cuban SmokeProfessional's Pom-Pom Cuban Smoke765.000.003%
Professional's Pom-Pom SunbeamsProfessional's Pom-Pom Sunbeams540.000.004%
Professional's Pom-Pom Purple EnergyProfessional's Pom-Pom Purple Energy387.000.005%
Towering Pillar of Beanies SunbeamsTowering Pillar of Beanies Sunbeams288.000.007%
Professional's Pom-Pom Revenant's RackProfessional's Pom-Pom Revenant's Rack225.000.009%
SandMann's Brush Phantom CrownSandMann's Brush Phantom Crown168.750.012%
Elf Care Provider Cosmic ConstellationsElf Care Provider Cosmic Constellations135.000.015%
SandMann's Brush Restless WraithsSandMann's Brush Restless Wraiths112.500.018%
Shoestring Santa Tainted FrostShoestring Santa Tainted Frost90.000.023%
Shoestring Santa Knight's Prideful SpiritShoestring Santa Knight's Prideful Spirit72.450.029%
Reindoonibeanie Stormy StormReindoonibeanie Stormy Storm60.750.034%
Blitzen Bowl Radiant LegacyBlitzen Bowl Radiant Legacy51.300.04%
Elf Care Provider Purple EnergyElf Care Provider Purple Energy42.750.049%
Smissmas Sorcerer Smissmas TreeSmissmas Sorcerer Smissmas Tree36.310.057%
Smissmas Sorcerer Orbiting FireSmissmas Sorcerer Orbiting Fire30.800.067%
Elf Care Provider Cloud 9Elf Care Provider Cloud 925.740.081%
Jolly Jingler Terror-WattJolly Jingler Terror-Watt21.850.095%
Elf Care Provider Butterfly SeasonElf Care Provider Butterfly Season19.320.108%
Strange Night WardStrange Night Ward7.330.036%
Night WardNight Ward2.740.143%
Strange Towering Pile of PresentsStrange Towering Pile of Presents2.350.063%
Strange BedBug ProtectionStrange BedBug Protection2.210.074%
Strange Helm HelmStrange Helm Helm1.970.077%
Strange Round-a-BoutStrange Round-a-Bout1.820.11%
Strange Professional's Pom-PomStrange Professional's Pom-Pom1.120.264%
Towering Pile of PresentsTowering Pile of Presents1.110.811%
BedBug ProtectionBedBug Protection1.070.449%
Strange ReindoonibeanieStrange Reindoonibeanie0.910.231%
Strange Bear WalkerStrange Bear Walker0.880.316%
Strange Particulate ProtectorStrange Particulate Protector0.860.162%
Strange Smissmas SorcererStrange Smissmas Sorcerer0.620.363%
Strange SandMann's BrushStrange SandMann's Brush0.620.373%
Strange Blitzen BowlStrange Blitzen Bowl0.610.606%
Strange Festive Flip-ThwompsStrange Festive Flip-Thwomps0.480.808%
Bear WalkerBear Walker0.451.108%
Towering Pillar of BeaniesTowering Pillar of Beanies0.431.108%
Professional's Pom-PomProfessional's Pom-Pom0.353.325%
Helm HelmHelm Helm0.331.231%
ReindoonibeanieReindoonibeanie0.3135.1609%
Strange Shoestring SantaStrange Shoestring Santa0.310.661%
Strange Candy CantlersStrange Candy Cantlers0.261.211%
Particulate ProtectorParticulate Protector0.251.75%
Round-a-BoutRound-a-Bout0.251.385%
Strange Jolly JinglerStrange Jolly Jingler0.201.211%
Festive Flip-ThwompsFestive Flip-Thwomps0.192.375%
Strange Killing TreeStrange Killing Tree0.181.211%
Strange Elf Care ProviderStrange Elf Care Provider0.171.118%
SandMann's BrushSandMann's Brush0.163.325%
Strange Festive FascinatorStrange Festive Fascinator0.151.038%
Shoestring SantaShoestring Santa0.143.325%
Blitzen BowlBlitzen Bowl0.144.156%
Elf Care ProviderElf Care Provider0.132.8381%
Jolly JinglerJolly Jingler0.134.75%
Candy CantlersCandy Cantlers0.134.156%
Festive FascinatorFestive Fascinator0.138.312%
Killing TreeKilling Tree0.135.541%
Smissmas SorcererSmissmas Sorcerer0.134.159%