TF2Royal
0.00
TF2 Case image

Crimson Cache

pointer
+0.00
Wandering Wraith Scorching FlamesWandering Wraith Scorching Flames2,250.000.003%
Alakablamicon Stellar AscentAlakablamicon Stellar Ascent1,575.000.004%
Wandering Wraith Shrieking ShadesWandering Wraith Shrieking Shades1,125.000.006%
Bone Cone SunbeamsBone Cone Sunbeams900.000.007%
Wandering Wraith Circling HeartWandering Wraith Circling Heart675.000.009%
Wandering Wraith Tempered ThornsWandering Wraith Tempered Thorns540.000.012%
Bone Cone Purple EnergyBone Cone Purple Energy450.000.014%
Towering Patch of Pumpkins Viridescent PeeperTowering Patch of Pumpkins Viridescent Peeper360.000.018%
Bone Cone SmokingBone Cone Smoking315.000.02%
Towering Patch of Pumpkins Malevolent MonoculiTowering Patch of Pumpkins Malevolent Monoculi270.000.023%
Bone Cone BubblingBone Cone Bubbling225.000.028%
Beanie the All-Gnawing Treasure TroveBeanie the All-Gnawing Treasure Trove189.000.033%
Towering Patch of Pumpkins Disco Beat DownTowering Patch of Pumpkins Disco Beat Down171.000.037%
Beanie the All-Gnawing Shining StagBeanie the All-Gnawing Shining Stag148.500.042%
Towering Patch of Pumpkins Flurry RushTowering Patch of Pumpkins Flurry Rush135.000.047%
Twisted Topper Condescending EmbraceTwisted Topper Condescending Embrace117.000.054%
Alakablamicon Smissmas TreeAlakablamicon Smissmas Tree101.690.062%
Second-Head Headwear Green EnergySecond-Head Headwear Green Energy90.000.07%
Alakablamicon Mint FrostAlakablamicon Mint Frost78.340.081%
Twisted Topper Severed SerrationTwisted Topper Severed Serration69.750.09%
Strange GoalkeeperStrange Goalkeeper4.310.06%
Strange Towering Patch of PumpkinsStrange Towering Patch of Pumpkins3.550.108%
Strange Wandering WraithStrange Wandering Wraith2.810.057%
Strange Gruesome GourdStrange Gruesome Gourd2.500.057%
Strange Bone ConeStrange Bone Cone1.990.09%
GoalkeeperGoalkeeper1.410.359%
Strange EyequariumStrange Eyequarium0.900.155%
Wandering WraithWandering Wraith0.810.598%
Towering Patch of PumpkinsTowering Patch of Pumpkins0.640.662%
Strange AlakablamiconStrange Alakablamicon0.620.351%
Strange Second-Head HeadwearStrange Second-Head Headwear0.540.45%
Strange Optic NerveStrange Optic Nerve0.520.369%
Gruesome GourdGruesome Gourd0.480.983%
Strange Hook, Line, and ThinkerStrange Hook, Line, and Thinker0.450.6%
Bone ConeBone Cone0.401.219%
Strange Scariest Mask EVERStrange Scariest Mask EVER0.400.654%
Strange Hat Outta HellStrange Hat Outta Hell0.340.626%
Strange Death StareStrange Death Stare0.300.45%
Strange Creepy CrawlersStrange Creepy Crawlers0.280.654%
EyequariumEyequarium0.263.4787%
Strange Smiling SomenStrange Smiling Somen0.200.626%
Strange Twisted TopperStrange Twisted Topper0.181.028%
Scariest Mask EVERScariest Mask EVER0.154.353%
Strange Beanie the All-GnawingStrange Beanie the All-Gnawing0.151.2%
Hat Outta HellHat Outta Hell0.143.809%
AlakablamiconAlakablamicon0.144.353%
Optic NerveOptic Nerve0.143.809%
Strange Spooky Head-BouncersStrange Spooky Head-Bouncers0.141.2%
Strange Trickster's TreatsStrange Trickster's Treats0.141.2%
Spooky Head-BouncersSpooky Head-Bouncers0.132.4783%
Death StareDeath Stare0.134.353%
Trickster's TreatsTrickster's Treats0.133.809%
Creepy CrawlersCreepy Crawlers0.133.809%
Beanie the All-GnawingBeanie the All-Gnawing0.133.809%
Twisted TopperTwisted Topper0.134.353%
Smiling SomenSmiling Somen0.135.079%
Hook, Line, and ThinkerHook, Line, and Thinker0.137.618%
Second-Head HeadwearSecond-Head Headwear0.1330.473%